PDF
Goto
BEM Nord und Süd U18 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.Reucker,FriedrichSC Gotha181754.516.062.54
2.Wichert,EddiSG Burgtonna145454.512.566.54
3.Kühn,GustavESV Lok Meiningen121353.511.566.53
4.Öhring,Johannes-FritzSC Suhl133253.011.063.53
5.Verhufen,HendrikSG Burgtonna166452.516.063.02
6.Verhufen,JannikSG Burgtonna114252.511.563.02
7.Rohde,RagnarSC Nordhausen114952.511.562.52
8.Siegmund,FabianSV Ammern84751.011.562.01
9.Wohlfeil,YannikSV Ammern73651.011.557.51
10.Stiletto,TamaraTSV Benshausen94450.012.058.00