PDF
Goto
ThEM U12 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.Schubert,NikitaESV Gera169277.028.028.007
2.Langer,Paul GeorgBW Stadtilm140375.526.520.505
3.May,AlexanderSV Gernrode118975.029.520.505
4.Abou Wally,AdrianSV Schott Jena123375.026.016.005
5.Niederdorfer,AdrianSV Empor Erfurt130374.525.513.254
6.Mades,MarcSV Liebschwitz124274.027.512.253
7.Krömer,EmanuelSSV Weimar121074.025.012.003
8.Rauch,BjarneIlmenauer SV124274.024.012.004
9.Bock,MarlonSSV Weimar124474.021.012.002
10.Günther,ArthurSSV Weimar119973.525.510.503
11.Brüheim,JonasESV Sömmerda127873.524.010.253
12.Dally,PascalSV Liebschwitz136373.523.59.253
13.Köber,SimonSC Zeulenroda114273.522.511.002
14.Rapp,LeonardBW Stadtilm126773.520.08.753
15.Häfner,JaimeSC Steinbach-Hallenberg121673.024.59.002
16.Liesche,JohannSK Turm Erfurt116473.019.57.503
17.Trappe,TilmanSG Barchfeld/Breitungen119673.019.57.003
18.Schulze,IanSV Liebschwitz106972.521.06.002
19.Ansperger,Rafael EmilioSC Steinbach-Hallenberg121972.518.06.002
20.Schiebeck,MatteoSC Nordhausen100972.018.54.251
21.Stahl,PhillipSC Nordhausen92872.016.54.501
22.Link,MoritzSV Schott Jena97172.016.53.502
23.Körner,DonnavanMTV Saalfeld94372.015.53.502
24.Karimi,AlisinaMTV Saalfeld110171.520.04.001